Placements


Name : Suchita Srivastava
Placement :Bank of India
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2012
Name : Monika Mishra
Placement :Astha Build Tech
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2014
Name : Kapil Deo Tripathi
Placement :Astha Build Tech
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2014
Name : Amit Kumar
Placement :Visual Soft (India) - Management Trainee
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2014
Name : Sunil Pandey
Placement :Visual Soft (India) Management Trainee
Qualification :pursuing MBA
Batch :2015
Name : Shyam Karan Pateria
Placement :IndiaBulls
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2014
Name : Anjani Tripathi
Placement :IndiaBulls
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2014
Name : Shweta Sachdev
Placement :IDBI Federal
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2014
Name : Vartika Tivedi
Placement :IDBI Federal
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2014
Name : Aparna Mishra
Placement :Mirzapur Electricals
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Rewa Kesharwani
Placement :Mirzapur Electricals
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Sumit Saxena
Placement :Mahindra Motors
Qualification :BA MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Sandeep Dubey
Placement :HDFC Bank
Qualification :B.Com MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Shrawan Pandey
Placement :Quartz Technologies Kanpur
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Shivam Kumar Mishra
Placement :Quartz Technologies Kanpur
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Shiv Kumar Maurya
Placement :Quartz Technologies Kanpur
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Praveen Kumar Mishra
Placement :Quartz Technologies Kanpur
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Udy Raj Yadav
Placement :Quartz Technologies Kanpur
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2012-14
Name : Sanjeev Singh
Placement :BLOCK RESOURCE CENTRE MIRZAPUR
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010-13
Name : Reenu Varshney
Placement :Zontech Private Limited India
Qualification :BCA MCA
Batch :2010-2013
Name : SHAILESH KUMAR MISHRA
Placement :NISSAN AUTOMOBILES GURGAON
Qualification :MBA
Batch :2012
Name : Preeti Singh
Placement :Web Planet Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Pronoy Dey
Placement :IBM Bangalore
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2012
Name : Shalini Khare
Placement :Pentair Water India Private Limited
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Abhishek Trpathi
Placement :IIPL, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2009
Name : Sumit Kumar
Placement :Ernst & Young, Bangalore
Qualification :MS, MCA
Batch :2008
Name : Subodha Tripathi
Placement :Super Technologies, Delhi
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Shweta Sinha
Placement :Ericsson India Pvt. Ltd,, Gurgaon
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Shobhit Srivastava
Placement :Nokia Seimens Networks, Lucknow
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2009
Name : Shiv Shankar Pandey
Placement :Arshiya International Ltd, New Delhi
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Shipra Saigal
Placement :United College of Engineering and Research, Gr. Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2007
Name : Shayanki Saxena
Placement :Vigyan Prasar, New Delhi
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Shalini Sharma
Placement :National Informatics Centre
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Shakti Singh Katiyar
Placement :HCL Technologies, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2006
Name : Ram Pratap Maurya
Placement :Lava international Ltd, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2007
Name : Ram manohar Nath Tripathi
Placement :eth Research Lab
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2009
Name : Rajneesh Maurya
Placement :Vodafone, Lucknow
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Pravir Diwaker
Placement :Nanterno
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Prashant Tiwari
Placement :Velocis Systems, Ghaziabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2007
Name : Prashant Srivastav
Placement :Amdocs, Pune
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2007
Name : Naveen Chandra Suyal
Placement :Llyod Insulations India Ltd
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Tripti Mishra
Placement :Mahagenco, Mumbai
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2007
Name : Manoj Jaiswal
Placement :Frasier
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Mahesh Gupta
Placement :Directorate of Revenue Intelligence, Mumbai
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Kamlesh Kumar Shukla
Placement :Delnet, Delhi
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Devashish Das
Placement :Akmax Solutions, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Deepak Gupta
Placement :Student City
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2008
Name : Ashish Mishra
Placement :Lucky Industries
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Amit Yadav
Placement :Banking Services Chronicle, New Delhi
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Alka Sharma
Placement :Webstockist, Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Ashish Kumar MIshra
Placement :Softpro India Pvt. Ltd.
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Arushi Dubey
Placement :uCertify,com Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Alok Kumar Srivastava
Placement :CETPA Infotech , Lucknow
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Akansha Tripathi
Placement :Softpro India Pvt. Ltd. Lucknow
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2011
Name : Vishal Srivastava
Placement :Softpro India Pvt. Ltd. Lucknow
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Sonal Agarwal
Placement :Sun Computers Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Shashi Shekhar Pathak
Placement :Delton Cables Limited, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Shalini Sharma
Placement :NIE, Delhi
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Richa Patahk
Placement :Dell Systems, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Raghvendra Vikram Singh
Placement :HCL Infosystems Ltd, Lucknow
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2010
Name : Priyanka Saxena
Placement :Ucertify Com. Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Monika Srivastava
Placement :United college of engineering and Research, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Khusbu Arora
Placement :Oracle India., Hyderabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Jyoti Kesarwani
Placement :United College of Engineering & Research, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Vivek Sundaram
Placement :Schlumberger, Bangalore
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Vivek Kumar Srivastava
Placement :United Institute of Management, Greater Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Vandana Gupta
Placement :Ewing Christian College, Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Surya Srivastava
Placement :Bits & Bytes, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Sumit Kumar Mishra
Placement :Infotech, Delhi
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Sobhit Srivastava
Placement :Nokia Siemens N/W, Lucknow
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Rishi Tiwari
Placement :Maharastra Knowledge Corporation Ltd., Pune
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Pallavi Srivastava
Placement :Mindfire Solution, Gurgaon
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Malti Tiwari
Placement :K.N. Modi, Engineering College, Ghaziabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Jay Prakash Tiwari
Placement :Aricent, Bangalore
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Harshita Shukla
Placement :Barcode India, Gurgaon
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Garima Sinha
Placement :TechMahindra, Gurgaon
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Ashish Kumar Mishra
Placement :LDC. Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Ankur Mehta
Placement :Vapsoft, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Ajay Kesharwani
Placement :United Institute of Management , Greater Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Vivek Singh
Placement :Prayag S/W, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Vinay Tripathi
Placement :Cyrat Technologies, Gujarat
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Sujata MUkherjee
Placement :Defodill, Gurgaon
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Rahul Gupta
Placement :Mads, Delhi
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Puneet Mishra
Placement :Agri Infotech
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Pratyush
Placement :Defodill, Gurgaon
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Papiya Mukherjee
Placement :United Institute of Management , Greater Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Monika Yadav
Placement :xavient , Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Lava Kumar Singh
Placement :Shiats, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Jyoti Dua
Placement :ECIMT, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Jayenendra Jaiswal
Placement :Nimat, SMU, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Gunjan Srivastava
Placement :G.H.S, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Gaurav Shukla
Placement :Aglis International , Gurgaon
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Deepak Kumar Gupta
Placement :SIET, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Ashutosh Srivastava
Placement :ICAI, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Aditi Singh
Placement :Prayag S/W, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Vikas Jaiswal
Placement :HCL, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Syed Waqar Aksari Rizvi
Placement :Wipro, pune
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Syed Farhan Naqvi
Placement :HCL Comnet Systems and Services, Gurgaon
Qualification :MCA
Batch :2007
Name : Shweta Rai
Placement :United College of Engineering & Research, Alld
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Sanjay Singh
Placement :United Institute of Management, Greater Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Richa Agrawal
Placement :Birlasoft, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Praveen Kumar Upadhyay
Placement :Vapsoft, Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Prashant Srivastava
Placement :Amdocs, Pune
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Prashant Shukla
Placement :United Institute of Management ,Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Daya Shankar Srivastava
Placement :United Institute of Management ,Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Anchit Sajal Dhar
Placement :SHIATS, Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Abhishek Mishra
Placement :CSC, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Vishok Kumar Singh
Placement :IMS Dehradun
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Vighnesh Kumar
Placement :Valtech Technology, Banglore
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Smita
Placement :UPTEC, Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Shahid Sarwar
Placement :HCL
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Seema Kesari
Placement :Kendriya Vidalaya , Kanpur
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Sameer Kumar Pandey
Placement :BirlaSoft , Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Rajeev Mishra
Placement :HP ,Banglore
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Prakul Massey
Placement :ECIMT
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Poonam Yadav
Placement :National Project
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Pawan Yadav
Placement :Mega Mind Software Solution, Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Pankaj Kumar Kesarwani
Placement :MNNIT,Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Jaya Bose
Placement :NIIT,China
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : EKta Srivastava
Placement :CFCS,Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Dinesh Kumar
Placement :Food Corporation of India, Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Arvind Pandey
Placement :NIMAX, Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Anurag Mishra
Placement :CSC,Noida
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Alok Singh Chauhan
Placement :RKGIT, Ghaziabad
Qualification :MCA, M.Tech, PhD. (Pursuing)
Batch :
Name : Anshu Singh
Placement :SPMIT, Allahabad
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Ambuj Kumar
Placement :Dev Sanskrit Vishyavidayalaya, Haridwar
Qualification :MCA
Batch :
Name : Abhishek
Placement :Software Technology Park of India , Noida(STPI)
Qualification :MCA
Batch :

Explore ECIMT